Skip to product information
1 of 1

vendor-unknown

N'Joy Pothos Cuttings - 5 pack

Regular price $15.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $15.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Quantity

5 pack of N'Joy Pothos Cuttings

Botanical Name : Epipremnum Aureum

Common Names : Devil's Ivy

Description : This Air purifying plant is arguably one of the easiest plants to grow indoors. The pothos grows in a vine like fashion making it a great plant to have in a hanging display to fill up any empty space on a shelf or desktop. This particular variety has shorter, more rounded leaves than a typical pothos, and has a tanish white pattern on the edges of its leaves.

Shipping

we ship on mondays and tuesdays only to prevent cuttings being stuck in transit over the weekend.

if you order on monday or tuesday morning, you order will likely go out the same day.

we ship with usps priority shipping, so your order will likely arrive within 2-4 business days. free shipping available on orders over $37.

if you need to delay shipment for a special occasion, please add instructions or send us an email :)